Direkt zum Inhalt Direkt zur Hauptnavigation

BGL-Ausschüsse

BGL-Ausschüsse & Mitglieder

Ausschuss Berufsbildung

  • Paul Saum (Vorsitzender)
  • Roger Baumeister
  • Hans-Christian Eckhardt
  • Erwin Halter
  • Knut Hansen
  • Oliver Hoch
  • Christian Jahnke
  • Dirk Kuchenbuch
  • Matthias Lösch
  • Rolf Meyer zu Hörste
  • Alexander Mock
  • Cornelia Richter
  • Andreas Reichenbächer
  • Uwe Reintrock
  • Paul Saum
  • Michael Stein
  • Norbert Stöppel
  • Bernadette Große-Veldmann (BGL-Referentin)

Ausschuss Betriebswirtschaft

  • Joachim Eichner (Vorsitzender)
  • Frank Benning
  • Wolfgang Endlich
  • Achim Friedrichs
  • Jens Heger
  • Arne Ingmar Johannsen
  • Stefan Müller
  • Diethard Karl Possehn
  • Lukas Reutelsterz
  • Josef Schmitz
  • Jürgen Schrabbe
  • Dr. Karl Schürmann
  • Dr. Jörg Stalf
  • Prof. Martin Thieme-Hack
  • Jens Traunsberger
  • Dirk Böcker (GF, GaLaBau-Service GmbH))
  • Joachim Scheer (BGL-Referent)

Ausschuss Gartenschauen

  • Lutze von Wurmb (Vorsitzender)
  • Horst Bergmann
  • Karsten Hain
  • Hans-Peter Kracht
  • Harald Kusserow
  • Markus Prehn
  • Hanns-Jürgen Redeker
  • Dr. Karl Schürmann
  • Wilhelm Spatz
  • Michael Stein
  • Thomas Westenfelder
  • Wolfgang Groß (BGL-Referent)
     

Ausschuss Landschaftsgärtnerische Fachgebiete

  • Gerald Jungjohann (Vorsitzender)
  • Jörg Deimling
  • Michael Hartmann
  • Dr. Michael Henze (BGL-Refernet)
  • Joachim Herold
  • Max Hohenschläger
  • Jakob Jansen
  • Achim Kluge
  • Sascha Knigge
  • Dr. Michael Marrett-Foßen
  • Stefan Neumann
  • Ludger Plaßmann
  • Pia Präger
  • Oliver Rumpf
  • Heinz Schomakers (BGL-Referent)

Ausschuss Öffentlichkeitsarbeit

  • Achim Kluge (Vorsitzender)
  • Verena Bauer
  • Rainer Bierig
  • Uschi App
  • Hanka Dolze
  • Norbert Farwick
  • Manfred Frankenbach
  • Karoline Giesebrecht
  • Thomas Haase
  • Arne Ingmar Johannsen
  • Benjamin Küsters
  • Michael Münster
  • Kay Brandenburg
  • Jens Schöne
  • Ulrich Schultze
  • Andreas Stump (BGL-Referent)

Ausschuss Stadtentwicklung

  • Eiko Leitsch (Vorsitzender)
  • Stephan Arnold
  • Frank Chr. Hagen
  • Ursula Heinen-Esser
  • Henry Hertzsch
  • Rainer Kavermann
  • Achim Meierewert
  • Josef Mennigmann
  • Mathias Moser
  • Jan Paul
  • Matthias Schenzle
  • Lutze von Wurmb
  • Gerhard Zäh
  • Wolfgang Groß (BGL-Referent)


 

Ausschuss Tarif

  • Uwe Keller-Tersch (Vorsitzender)
  • Karl Artinger
  • Thomas Banzhaf
  • Thomas Bücher
  • Joachim Eichner
  • Karsten Enders
  • Gundula Fehmer
  • Michael Gesellchen
  • Sebastian Hildebrandt
  • Arne Ingmar Johannsen
  • Stefan Müller
  • Matthias Schenzle
  • Dr. Karl Schürmann
  • Christoph Wolf
  • Dr. Robert Kloos (BGL-Hauptgeschäftsführer)
  • Herbert Hüsgen (BGL - Geschäftsführer Arbeitgeberverband)